Shahrukh Khan

Shahrukh Khan

Name: Shahrukh Khan
Nickname: King khan
Sex: Male
Profile id: Indian film actor. film producer and television host and former television actor
Born: 2 November 1965
Where: New Delhi, India
Height: 5′ 8″
Popular films: Deewana, Dilwale Dulhaniya Le Jayenge, Kuch Kuch Hota Hai, Chak De India, Om Shanti Om, Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi, Kabhi Khushi Kabhie Gham, Kal Ho Naa Ho, Veer-Zaara, Kabhi Alvida Naa Kehna and My Name Is Khan

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.shah-rukh-khan.info/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/IAMSRK
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/shahrukh-khan
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/IamSRK

Shahrukh Khan

Shahrukh Khan

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.