Tom Cruise

Tom Cruise

Birth Name: Thomas Cruise Mapother IV
Nickname: Tom
Sex: Male
Profile id: Amercican Actor, producer, writer, director
Born: July 3, 1962
Where: Syracuse, New York, U.S.A
Height: 5′ 7″
Popular films: Top Gun, Mission: Impossible series, Days of Thunder, A Few Good Men, Jerry Maguire, Magnolia, Vanilla Sky, Minority Report, The Last Samurai, Collateral and War of the Worlds
Spouse: Mimi Rogers (1987–1990); Nicole Kidman (1990–2001); Katie Holmes (2006–present)
Children: Suri (born in April 2006 with Katie  Holmes); Kidman adopted two children, Isabella Jane (born December 1992) and Connor Antony (born January 1995)
Partner (not married with): Rebecca De Mornay (1983–1985)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.tomcruise.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/tomcruise
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/tom-cruise
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/officialtomcruise

Tom Cruise

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...