Adriana Lima

Adriana Lima

Name: Adriana Lima
Nickname: Limabean
Sex: Female
Profile id: Brazilian fashion model and Victoria’s Secret Angel
Born: June 12, 1981
Where: Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Height: 5’10”
Body Shape: (US)34-24-35; (UK) 86-61-89
Shoe Size: (U.S.) 8.5; (EU) 39
Dress size: (US) 4
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Agency: Marilyn Agency
Spouse: Marko Jaric (2009–present)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.adrianalima.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/adrianalima
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/adrianalimababy
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/AdrianaLima

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.