Christy Turlington

Christy Turlington

Birth Name: Christy Nicole Turlington
Also known as: Christy Turlington Burns
Nickname: Turly
Sex: Female
Profile id: American model
Born: January 2, 1969
Where: Walnut Creek, California, U.S.A
Height: 5’10”
Body Shape/Measurement: 34-23-36 (US)
Dress size: 4 (US); 34 (EU
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Spouse: Edward Burns (2003–present)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://christyturlington.com/
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Christy-Turlington/113591028651168

Christy Turlington

Christy Turlington

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...