Cindy Crawford

Cindy Crawford

Birth Name: Cynthia Ann Crawford
Nickname: Baby Gia
Sex: Female
Profile id: American model
Born: February 20, 1966
Where: DeKalb, Illinois, U.S.A
Height: 5’9″
Body Shape/Measurement: 34B-25.5-36 (US); 86-65-91 (EU)
Dress size: 6 (US); 36 (EU)
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Popular films: Unzipped, Catwalk, Fair Game, 54, Beautopia, Bodyguards, The Simian Line
Spouse: Richard Gere (m. 1991–1995); Rande Gerber (1998-present)
Children: 2 (with Rande Gerber) ; Presley Walker (son born July 2, 1999) and Kaia Jordan (daughter born September 3, 2001)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.cindycrawford.com/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/#!/cindycrawford
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/cindy-crawford
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/CindyCrawford

Cindy Crawford

Cindy Crawford

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...