Danielle Bux

Danielle Bux

Birth Name: Danielle Maria Bux
Other name: Danielle Lineker
Sex: Female
Profile id: Welsh lingerie model, actress and television personality
Born: 15 June 1979
Where: Cardiff, Wales
Height: 5’6″
Body Shape/Measurement: 32C-24-32
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Agency: Conway Van Gelder
Television series: Hell’s Kitchen
Stage debut: Calender Girls
Spouse: Gary Lineker

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.daniellebux.co.uk
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Danielle-Bux/106054012768328

Danielle Bux

Danielle Bux

Danielle Bux

Danielle Bux

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...