Gemma Atkinson

Gemma Atkinson

Birth Name: Gemma Louise Atkinson
Sex: Female
Profile id: English fashion model and actress, television personality
Born: 16 November 1984
Where: Bury, Greater Manchester, England
Height: 5′ 9″
Body Shape/Measurement: 36-24-36 (US)
Hair color: Brunette (often Blonde)
Eye color: Green
Dress size: 10 (UK)
Dress size: 10 (UK)
Shoe size: 6 (UK)
Dated:Cristiano Ronaldo and Marcus Bent

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.gemmaatkinson.tv/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/#!/gematko
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/gemma_gemz_x3
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/people/Gemma-Atkinson/781788375,
http://www.facebook.com/pages/Gemma-Atkinson-Lover/187002084257

Gemma Atkinson Gemma Atkinson Gemma Atkinson Gemma Atkinson

Gemma Atkinson Photo Gallery

Click to enlarge pictures

Gemma Atkinson Video Gallery

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...