Isabeli Fontana

Isabeli Fontana

Birth Name: Isabeli Bergossi Fontana
Sex: Female
Profile id: Brazilian model
Born: July 4, 1983
Where: Curitiba, Brazil
Height: 5′ 9″
Body Shape/Measurement: 34-23.5-35.5 (US); 86-60-90 (EU)
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Spouse: Álvaro Jacomossi (divorced in 2004); Henri Castelli (2005 – 2007)
Children: Zion (son born in 2003 with  Álvaro Jacomossi); Lucas (son born on October 23, 2006 with Henri Castelli )
Agency: Women Management (New York, Milan), Silent models (Paris)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://isabelifontana.blogspot.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/IsabeliFontana
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/isabeli_fontana
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Isabeli-Fontana/26682632126

Isabeli Fontana

Isabeli Fontana

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...