Karolina Kurkova

Karolína Kurková

Birth Name: Karolína Isela Kurková
Nickname: KK, La Kurkova
Sex: Female
Profile id: Czech model and former Victoria’s Secret Angel
Born: February 28, 1984
Where: Decin, Czechoslovakia (Now Czech Republic)
Height: 5′ 11″
Body Shape/Measurement: 33-24.5–34 (US); 84-62-86 (EU)
Dress size: 4 (US); 34 (EU)
Shoe Size: (US) 9 ; (EU) 41
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Dated: Wladimir Klitschko (Professional Boxer), Archie Drury
Children: 1; Tobin Jack Drury (son born on October 29, 2009 with Archie Drury
Agency: Dominique Models, Models 1, Mega Models – Miami, Viva Models – Paris, MY Model Management

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.karolinakurkova.net/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/#!/kurkovakarolina
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/karolinakurkova
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/KarolinaKurkova

Karolína Kurková

Karolína Kurková

Karolína Kurková

Karolína Kurková

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...