Kate Moss

Kate Moss

Birth Name: Katherine Moss
Nickname: Kate
Sex: Female
Profile id: English model
Born: 16 January 1974
Where: Addiscombe, Croydon, London, England
Height: 5’7″
Body Shape/Measurement: 33-23-35 (US)
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Agency: Storm Model Management, D’management Group, Marilyn Model Agency, IMG Models
Spouse: Jamie Hince (2011–present)
Dated: Pete Doherty
Children:Lila Grace Moss (daughter born on 29 September 2002 with Jefferson Hack)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.katemosse.com/
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/kate-moss,
http://www.myspace.com/official_moss
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/KateMoss

More pictures of Kate Moss

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...