Katie Featherston

katie featherston

Birth Name: Katie Dianne Featherston
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress
Born: October 20, 1982
Where: Texas, U.S.A
Height: 5′ 2″
Body Shape/Measurement: 34DD (bra size)
Hair color:
Eye color: Blue
Popular films: Paranormal Activity series (1, 2 and 3),
Spouse:

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.katiefeatherston.com
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/katiedianne
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/katiefeatherston
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/OfficialKatieFeatherston

Katie Featherston

Katie Featherston

Katie Featherston

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...