Kendra Wilkinson

Kendra Wilkinson

Birth Name: Kendra Leigh Wilkinson
Sex: Female
Profile id: American television personality and glamour model
Born: June 12, 1985
Where: San Diego, California, U.S.A
Height: 5’4″
Body Shape/Measurement: 34C-24-32
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Television series: The Girls Next Door
Spouse: Hank Baskett (2009-present)
Children: 1 (son born on December 11, 2009 with Hank Baskett)
Daughter-in-law:2; Hank Baskett Sr. and Judy Baskett

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://kendrawilkinson.com, http://www.go-kendra.com
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/kendrawilkinson
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/kendra_wilkinson
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/KendraWilkinson

Kendra Wilkinson

Kendra Wilkinson

Kendra Wilkinson

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...