Kim Smith

Kim Smith

Birth Name: Kimberly Katherine “Kim” Smith
Sex: Female
Profile id: American fashion model and actress
Born: March 3, 1983
Where: Houston, Texas, USA
Height: 5′ 9″
Body Shape/Measurement: 35-23.5-35.5 (US); 89-60-90 (EU)
Dress size: 8 (US); 38 (EU)
Shoe size: 9 (US); 40 (EU)
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://kimsmithmodel.net/home.htm
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/164092163

Kim Smith

Kim Smith

Kim Smith

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.