Lara Stone

Lara Stone

Birth Name: Lara Catherina Stone
Nickname:
Sex: Female
Profile id: Dutch model
Born: December 20, 1983
Where: Geldrop, The Netherlands
Height:  5’10”
Body Shape/Measurement: 32D-24-35 (US); 81-61-89 (EU)
Dress size: 4 (US); 34-36 (EU); 8 (UK)
Shoe size: 7 (US); 38 (EU); 4 (UK)
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Spouse: David Walliams (2010–present)
Agency: IMG (New York, Paris, London, Milan)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Lara-Stone/16765229611

Lara Stone

Lara Stone

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...