Lee Ji Woo

Birth Name: 이지우
English Name: Lee Ji Woo
Sex: Female
Profile id: Korean Model and Race Queen
Born on: February 3, 1986
Where: South Korea
Height: 172cm
Body Shape/Measurement: 35E-24-35 (US)
Television series: Ae-ja and Min-ja | Aeja Eonni Minja
Signed Car Brand: Daewoo
Favorite Car Brand: BMW
Trivia:

  • She loves cooking.

For More information (may not be official sites)
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/imleejiwoo

Lee Ji Woo Photo Gallery

Click to enlarge pictures

Lee Ji Woo Video Gallery

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.