Lisa Snowdon

Lisa Snowdon

Birth Name: Lisa Marie Snowdon
Sex: Female
Profile id:  English Fashion model, television personality and presenter
Born: 23 January 1972
Where: Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, England
Height: 5′ 10″
Body Shape/Measurement: 34-24-35 (US)
Dress size: 6-8 (US); 38-40 (EU)
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Dated: George Clooney, Jay Bothroyd

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.lisasnowdon.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/Lisa_Snowdon
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/lisasnowdon
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Lisa-Snowdon/168996623145581

Lisa Snowdon

Lisa Snowdon

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...