Natalia Vodianova

Natalia Vodianova

Birth Name: Наталья Водянова, Natalia Mikhailovna Vodianova
Nickname: Supernova
Sex: Female
Profile id: Russian model and philanthropist
Born: 28 February 1982
Where: Gorky (now Nizhny Novgorod), Soviet Union
Height: 5’9″
Body Shape/Measurement: 86.5-61-86.5 (US); 34-24-34 (EU)
Dress size: 4 (US); 34 (EU); 6 (UK)
Hair color: Light brown
Eye color: Blue
Spouse: Justin Portman (2001–2011) (asked for divorce)
Children: 3; Lucas Alexander (son born on 22 November 2001), Neva (daughter born on 24 March 2006) and Viktor (son born on 13 September 2007)
Agency: Viva London, Viva Paris,Why Not Milan, DNA New York

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.natalia-v.net/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/natvodianova
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/nataliavodianovaofficial

Natalia Vodianova

Natalia Vodianova

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...