Reon Kadena

Reon Kadena

Name: Reon Kadena
Alias: Leon Kadena, Minamo Kusano, Kadenareon, Yurika
Sex: Female
Profile id: Japanese fashion model and actress
Born: February 19, 1986
Where: Sakai, Osaka, Japan
Height: 5’5″
Body Shape: (US) 35-23-34; (UK) 90-59-87
Shoe size:(UK) 24.0 cm
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.leonkadena.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/reonkadena
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Reon-Kadena/58023196641 (fan page)

Reon Kadena

Reon Kadena Photo Gallery

Click to enlarge pictures

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.