Rosie Huntington

Rosie Huntington

Birth Name: Rosie Alice Huntington-Whiteley
Nickname: Rose
Sex: Female
Profile id:  English actress and fashion model
Born: 18 April 1987
Where: Plymouth, Devon, England
Height: 5′ 9″
Body Shape/Measurement: 34-25-35 (US)86-63-89 cm (EU)
Dress size: 4 (US), 34 (EU),
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Achievements: Known for Victoria’s Secret
Popular films: Transformers: Dark of the Moon
Agency: Models 1, Women Management
Dated: Tyrone Wood (August 2007 until October 2009);  Olivier Martinez (November 2009 -March 2010); Jason Statham (April 2010 – present)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.rosiehuntingtonwhiteley.net/,
http://rosiehuntington-whiteley.us/, http://www.rosiehuntingtonwhiteley.org/
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/rosiehuntington,
http://www.myspace.com/everything/rosie-huntington-whitely
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Rosie-Huntington-Whiteley/142865822392397

More pictures of Rosie Huntington

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.