Tyra Banks

Tyra Banks

Birth Name: Tyra Lynne Banks
Nickname: BBQ
Sex: Female
Profile id: American model, actress, singer, and talk show host.
Born: December 4, 1973
Where: Inglewood, California, U.S.A
Height: 5’10 ”
Body Shape/Measurement:34.5-24-36  (US) ; 87.5-61-91.5 (EU)
Dress size: 6 (US) ;  36 (EU)
Shoe size: 9 (US) ; 41 (EU), 6 (UK)
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Popular films: Higher Learning, Love Stinks, Love & Basketball
Dated: John Utendahl, Giancarlo Marcaccini, Chris Webber, Mark Messier, Michael Johnson, Seal, Tiger Woods, Will Smith, John Singleton
Agency: IMG

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.tyra.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/tyrabanks
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/modletyrabanks
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/TyraBanks

Tyra Banks

Tyra Banks

About Sandy
Sandy Sah is a highly qualified blogger. He owns many blogs on variety of topics. He has expertise in the health, education and entertainment field. This site is owned by him. He did his doctorate in health sciences. He also accepts request for guest blogging.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...