Tag Archives: american sportscaster

Erin Andrews

Erin Andrews

Birth Name: Erin Jill Andrews
Sex: Female
Profile id: American sportscaster, journalist, and television personality
Born: May 4, 1978
Where: Lewiston, Maine, U.S.A
Height: 5′ 10″
Body Shape/Measurement: 36-23-33 (US); 80-57-72 (EU)
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Gray
Television series: College GameDay (ESPN), Good Morning America (ABC network)
Parents: Stephen Andrews (Father); Paula Andrews (Mother)
Siblings:Kendra Andrews (younger sister, dancer)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://erinandrews.com/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/ErinAndrews
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/ErinJillAndrews

Erin Andrews

Erin Andrews

Erin Andrews