Tag Archives: canadian television star

Emily VanCamp

Emily VanCamp

Birth Name: Emily Irene VanCamp
Nickname: Olgie
Sex: Female
Profile id: Canadian actress,  television star
Born: May 12, 1986
Where: Port Perry, Ontario, Canada
Height: 5′ 8″
Body Shape/Measurement: 34B-24-33
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
TV series: Everwood, Brothers & Sisters

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.evancamp.com/, http://emily-vancamp.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/emily_vancamp_
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Emily-VanCamp/32345969075

Emily VanCamp

Emily VanCamp

Elisha Cuthbert

Elisha Cuthbert

Name: Elisha Cuthbert
 Sex: Female
Profile id: Canadian film and television actress
Born: November 30, 1982
Where: Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Height: 5′ 2½”
Popular films/Television series: Airspeed, Old School, television series 24, ABC comedy series Happy Endings
Partner (not married with): Dion Phaneuf

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.elisha-fans.com/http://www.elishanet.com/http://www.elisha-cuthbert.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/MissCuthbert
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/elisha-cuthbert
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/group.php?gid=22120937242

Elisha Cuthbert

Elisha Cuthbert

Elisha Cuthbert