Tag Archives: celebrities children

Jennifer Connelly

Jennifer Connelly

Birth Name: Jennifer Lynn Connelly
Nickname: Jenny C
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress
Born: December 12, 1970
Where: Round Top, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 7″
Body Shape/Measurement: 34B-22-34
Hair color: Dark brown
Eye color: Green
Popular films: Once Upon a Time in America, Labyrinth, The Hot Spot, The Rocketeer, Career Opportunities, Higher Learning, Requiem for a Dreamm, A Beautiful Mind, Hulk, House of Sand and Fog,
Spouse: Paul Bettany (2003–present)
Dated: David Dugan
Children: 3; Kai (son born in 1997 with David Dugan) and Stellan (son born in 2003 with Paul Bettany), Agnes Lark (daughter born on May 31, 2011 with Paul Bettany)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.jenniferconnelly.net/, http://www.jconnelly.org/
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/jennifer-connelly
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Jennifer-Connelly/43359218708

More pictures of Jennifer Connelly

Marissa Miller

Marisa Miller

Birth Name: Marisa Lee Bertetta
Sex: Female
Profile id: American model
Born: August 6, 1978
Where: Santa Cruz, California, USA
Height: 5′ 8″
Body Shape/Measurement: 34-23-35 (US); 86.5-58-89 (EU)
Dress size: 2 (US); 32 (EU); 6 (UK)
Shoe size: 7 (US); 37½ (EU); 4½ (UK)
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Agency: Cartel Management
Spouse: Jim Miller(2000 – 2002) (divorced); Griffin Guess (15 April 2006 – present)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.marisamiller.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/marisamiller
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/marisa-miller
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/themarisamiller


Marissa Miller Marisa Miller

Marissa Miller Photo Gallery

Click to enlarge pictures

Mary Louise Parker

Mary Louise Parker

Birth Name: Mary-Louise Parker
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress, television star and theater personality
Born: August 2, 1964
Where: Fort Jackson, South Carolina, U.S.A.
Height: 5′ 8″
Body Shape/Measurement: 32C-23-33
shoe size: 7
Hair color: Dark brown
Popular films: The Five Senses, The Quality of Mercy, Red, Reckless, Boys on the Side, Murder in Mind, The Maker, Goodbye Lover
Television series: The West Wing, Angels in America, Miracle Run, Weeds, The Robber Bride
Theater: Prelude to a Kiss, Bus Stop, How I Learned to Drive, Proof, Reckless, Hedda Gabler
Spouse: Billy Crudup (1996–2003); Jeffrey Dean Morgan (2006–08)
Children: 1; William Atticus Parker (soin born on January 7, 2004 with Billy Crudup)
Adopted children: 1; Caroline “Ash” Aberash Parker (a baby girl from Ethiopia)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.marylouise-parker.org/, http://www.mary-louiseparker.net/
Twitter: She hates twitter
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/mary-louise-parker
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Mary-Louise-Parker/48231803664

Mary-Louise Parker

Mary-Louise Parker