Tag Archives: celebrities spouse

January Jones

January Jones

Birth Name: January Kristen Jones
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress
Born: January 5, 1978
Where: Sioux Falls, South Dakota, U.S.A
Height: 5′ 6″
Body Shape/Measurement: 34B-24-33
Dress size: 6 (US); 36 (EU)
Shoe size: 8
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Popular films: Anger Management, Love Actually, Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights, The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada, We Are MarshallLove’s Enduring Promise, American Wedding, Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights
Television series: Mad Men, Law & Order
Dated: Ashton Kutcher, Josh Groban, Jason Sudeikis
Children: Xander Dane Jones (son born in September 2011)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://januaryjonesfan.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/januaryofficial
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/january-jones
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/January-Jones/113148362610

January Jones

January Jones

Sexy American actress January Jones

See more pictures of January Jones

Kate Bosworth

Kate Bosworth

Birth Name: Catherine Ann Bosworth
Nickname: Katie
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress
Born: January 2, 1983
Where: Los Angeles, California, U.S.A
Height: 5′ 5″
Body Shape/Measurement: 30-24-32
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown and Blue (Heterochromia)
Popular films: Blue Crush, Wonderland, Beyond the Sea, Superman Returns, Another Happy Day, The Warrior’s Way, The Girl in the Park, Bee Season, The Rules of Attraction
Television series: Young Americans, 7th Heaven
Dated: Orlando Bloom, James Rousseau
Cats: Louise and Dusty

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.kate-bosworth.org/, http://www.katebosworthonline.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/ItsKateBosworth
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/kate-bosworth
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/KateBosworth

Kate Bosworth

Kate Bosworth

Kate Bosworth

Jenna Fischer

Jenna-Fische

Birth Name: Regina Marie Fischer
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress and director
Born: March 7, 1974
Where: Fort Wayne, Indiana, U.S.A
Height: 5′ 5½”
Body Shape/Measurement: 36C-25-35
Shoe Size: 8
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Popular films: Blades of Glory, Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story, The Promotion, Hall Pass, The Brothers Solomon, LolliLove, The Women, Employee of the Month
Television series: The Office, Six Feet Under, That ’70s Show, Cold Case, Miss Match, Strong Medicine, What I Like About You, Off Centre, Undeclared, Spin City
Spouse: James Gunn (2000–2008); Lee Kirk (2010–present)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.jennafischerfan.org/, http://www.jenna-fischer.com/, http://simplyjennafischer.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/jennafischer
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/jenna-fischer
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Jenna-Fischer/11937637309

Jenna Fischer

Jenna Fischer

Jenna Fischer

Jenna Fischer