Tag Archives: colombian actress

Sofia Vergara

Sofía Vergara

Birth Name: Sofía Margarita Vergara Vergara
Nickname: La Toti
Sex: Female
Profile id: Colombian actress, television host and model
Born: July 10, 1972
Where: Barranquilla, Atlántico, Colombia
Height: 5′ 7″
Body Shape/Measurement: 37-28-39 (US), 94-71-99 (EU)
Dress size: 6 (US); 36 (EU)
Shoe size: 8.5 (US); 39 (EU), 6 (UK)
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Popular films: Four Brothers, Madea Goes to Jail, Lords of Dogtown, Four Brothers, National Lampoon’s Pledge This
Television series: Dirty Sexy Money, Amas de Casa Desesperadas, The Knights of Prosperity, Fuego En La Sangre, Modern Family
Spouse: Joe Gonzalez (1991 – 1993) (divorced)
Chileren: 1; Manolo Gonzalez-Ripoll Vergara (son born on September 16, 1992)
Dated: Enrique Iglesias, Chris Paciello

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.sofiavergara.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/sofiavergara
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/sofia-vergara
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/OfficialSofiaVergara

Sofía Vergara

Sofía Vergara

Sofía Vergara