Tag Archives: commercial models

Katrina Halili

Katrina Halili

Birth Name: Maria Katrina Iren Pe Halili
Nickname: Kat
Sex: Female
Profile id: Filipina actress, fashion model and music producer
Born: January 4, 1986
Where: Quezon City, Philippines
Height: 5’6
Body Shape/measurement: 34:28:38 (US)
Popular films:StarStruck, Darna, Majika, MariMar, One Night Only, Gagambino and Magdusa Ka.

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.katrinahalili.net/
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/lylette_luv_lj
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/goddesskatrina

More pictures of Katrina Halili