Tag Archives: entertainers

Carmen Electra

Carmen Electra

Birth Name: Tara Leigh Patrick
 Sex: Female
Profile id: American Actress, fashion model, dancer, television personality, singer, entertainer
Born: April 20, 1972
Where: Sharonville, Ohio, U.S.
Height: 5′ 3″
Body Shape/measurements: 36-23-35 (US)
Spouse: Dennis Rodman (14 November 1998 – 6 April 1999) (divorced); Dave Navarro (22 November 2003 – 20 February 2007) (divorced)
Dating:Rob Patterson

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.carmenelectra.com/http://www.carmenelectrafan.org/
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/carmenelectra
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/CarmenElectra

More pictures of Carmen Electra