Tag Archives: film producers

Sandra Bullock

Sandra Bullock

Birth Name: Sandra Annette Bullock
Nickname: Sandy
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress and producer
Born: July 26, 1964
Where: Arlington County, Virginia, U.S.
Height: 5′ 7½”
Body Shape/Measurement: 33B-24-34 (US)
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Shoe size: 8 1/2 (US); 42 (EU)
Popular films: Demolition Man, Speed, While You Were Sleeping, A Time to Kill, Speed 2: Cruise Control, Miss Congeniality, Crash, The Lake House, The Proposal, All About Steve, The Blind Side
Spouse: Jesse G. James (2005–2010)
Children: 1 (adopted); Louis Bardo (baby boy born in January 2010 in New Orleans)
Dated: Tate Donovan, Troy Aikman, Bob Schneider, Matthew McConaughey and Ryan Gosling

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://sandrabullockweb.com/http://sandrabullockfan.com/,
http://sbullock.net/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/BullockSandra
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/sandra-bullock
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Sandra-bulock/108646802500200

Sandra Bullock

Sandra Bullock

Sandra Bullock

Jennifer Love Hewitt

Jennifer Love Hewitt

Birth Name: Jennifer Love Hewitt
Nickname: Love
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress, producer, television director and singer
Born: February 21, 1979
Where: Waco, Texas, U.S.A
Height: 5′ 2½”
Body Shape/Measurement: 36-26-38 (US)
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Popular films: The Lost Valentine, The Client List, Shortcut to Happiness, The Tuxedo, Heartbreakers, The Suburbans, Telling You, Can’t Hardly Wait
Television series: Ghost Whisperer, Kids Incorporated, Shaky Ground, The Byrds of Paradise, McKenna, Party of Five, Time of Your Life,
As singer: How Do I Deal
Book writte: The Day I Shot Cupid (on relationships)
Dated: Carson Daly, John Mayer, kayaker Brad Ludden, Joey Lawrence, Rich Cronin, Will Friedle, Jamie Kennedy, Alex Beh, Ben Flajnik, Ross McCall

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: www.jenniferlovehewittonline.com
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/TheReal_Jlh
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/jennifer-love-hewitt
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Jennifer-Love-Hewitt-Fan-Page/35645010149

Jennifer Love Hewitt

Jennifer Love Hewitt

Jennifer Love Hewitt

Johnny Depp

Johnny Depp

Birth Name: John Christopher Depp II
Nickname: Mr. Stench
Sex: Male
Profile id: American Actor, screenwriter, director, producer, musician
Born: June 9, 1963
Where: Owensboro, Kentucky, U.S.A
Height: 5′ 10″
Popular films: Edward Scissorhands, Sleepy Hollow, Charlie and the Chocolate Factory, Rango, and the Pirates of the Caribbean film series, Alice in Wonderland, Benny & Joon, Ed Wood, Don Juan DeMarco, Donnie Brasco, The Brave, Chocolat, From Hell, Once Upon a Time in Mexico, Finding Neverland, The Libertine, Public Enemies, The Tourist
television series: 21 Jump Street
Spouse: Lori Anne Allison (1983–1986)
Partner: Sherilyn Fenn (1985–1988); Winona Ryder (1989–1993); Kate Moss (1994–1998); Vanessa Paradis (1998–present)
Children: 2; Lily-Rose Melody Depp (daughter born on May 27, 1999); John Christopher “Jack” Depp III (son born on  April 9, 2002);

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://johnny-depp.org/,
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/JohnnyDeppNews
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/johnny-depp
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Johnny-Depp/106076599424196