Tag Archives: former professional wrestlers

Stacy Keibler

Stacy Keibler

Birth Name: Stacy Ann-Marie Keibler
Nickname: Legs, Skye, Miss Hancock, Dutchess of Dudleyville, Best Legs in the business, The Weapon of Mass Seduction
Ring name(s): Stacy Keibler, Nitro Girl Skye, Miss Hancock, Super Stacy
Sex: Female
Profile id: American actress, model and former professional wrestler
Born: October 14, 1979
Where: Baltimore, Maryland, U.S.A
Height: 5′ 11″
Body Shape/Measurement: 34A-24-35
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Shoe Size: 9
Known for: Long legs (Legs 41 1/ inches)
Television series: Dancing with the Stars, What About Brian, George Lopez, October Road, How I Met Your Mother, Psych.
Dated: David Flair, Geoff Stults, George Clooney

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://stacyk.org/http://www.stacy-keibler.net/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/STACYKEIBLER
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/stacy-keibler
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/stacykeibler

Stacy Keibler

Stacy Keibler