Tag Archives: japanese models

Aki Hoshino

Aki Hoshino

Name: Aki Hoshino
Sex: Female
Profile id: Japanese bikini idol and fashion model
Born: March 14, 1977
Where: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 5’5″
Body Shape: (UK) 88-53-87
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.akihoshino.com/http://akihoshino-flg.blogspot.com/
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Aki-Hoshino/64692579525 (fan page), http://www.facebook.com/AkiHoshinoFLG

Aki Hoshino

Aki Hoshino

Aki Hoshino

Aki Hoshino

Yoko Matsugane

Yoko-Matsugane

Name: Yoko Matsugane
Sex: Female
Profile id: Japanese fashion model, traveling DJ and Japanese gravure idol
Born: May 26, 1982
Where: Ibaraki Prefecture, Japan
Height:
Body Shape:
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://ameblo.jp/yokomatsugane
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/yokomatsugane
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Yoko-Matsugane/122079701142726

Yoko Matsugane

Photo Gallery of Yoko Matsugane

Click to enlarge pictures

Reon Kadena

Reon Kadena

Name: Reon Kadena
Alias: Leon Kadena, Minamo Kusano, Kadenareon, Yurika
Sex: Female
Profile id: Japanese fashion model and actress
Born: February 19, 1986
Where: Sakai, Osaka, Japan
Height: 5’5″
Body Shape: (US) 35-23-34; (UK) 90-59-87
Shoe size:(UK) 24.0 cm
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.leonkadena.com/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/reonkadena
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Reon-Kadena/58023196641 (fan page)

Reon Kadena

Reon Kadena Photo Gallery

Click to enlarge pictures