Tag Archives: philanthropist

Matt Damon

Matt Damon

Birth Name: Matthew Paige Damon
Nickname:
Sex: Male
Profile id: American actor, screenwriter, film producer and philanthropist
Born: October 8, 1970
Where: Cambridge, Massachusetts, U.S.A
Height:
Popular films: Good Will Hunting, The Rainmaker, Saving Private Ryan, The Talented Mr. Ripley, All the Pretty Horses, Ocean’s Eleven, Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron, Ocean’s Twelve, The Bourne Supremacy, The Departed, Ocean’s Thirteen, The Bourne Ultimatum, The Informant!, Invictus, Green Zone, True Grit, ereafter
Spouse: Luciana Barroso (2005–present)
Dated: Minnie Driver, Winona Ryder, Odessa Whitmire,
Children: 4; Isabella (daughter born on June 11, 2006), Gia Zavala Damon (daughter born on August 20, 2008), Stella Zavala Damon (daughte born on October 20, 2010)
Stepfather: Alexia (Barroso’s young daughter from her previous marriag)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.matt-damon.com/, http://www.mattdamononline.com/,
http://mattdamonfan.org/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/matt_damon
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/everything/matt-damon
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Matt-Damon-Fanclub/25223843894

Avril Lavinge

Avril Lavinge

Birth Name: Avril Ramona Lavigne
Nickname: Abbey Dawn, Avie
Sex: Female
Profile id: Canadian singer, songwriter, record producer, actress, fashion designer, philanthropist
Born: 27 September 1984
Where: Belleville, Ontario, Canada
Height: 5′ 2″
Body Shape/ measurements:  33-23-32
Hair color: Brown?
Eye color: Blue
Instruments: Vocals, guitar, piano, drums
 Spouse: Deryck Whibley (15 July 2006 – 16 November 2010)

For More information (may not be official sites)
Website: http://www.avrillavigne.com
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/AvrilLavigne
MySpace Page: http://www.myspace.com/avrillavigne, http://www.myspace.com/everything/avril-lavigne
Facebook Page: http://www.facebook.com/avrillavigne

More pictures of Avril Lavinge